Kondou Yui

近藤 唯

Kondou Yui近藤 唯 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Ayabe Yuika綾部 結花
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Kondou Yui is a voice actres (seiyuu) born June 28, 1988 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Kenyu Office.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2014-06-27VocalsAyabe YuikaED "Koikaze Hirari"

Voiced characters (11)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Shooting My Star☆ ~Onii-chan, Kakugo Shitete yo ne♪~2011-03-31Watanuki NeneAyabe Yuika
Happy Factory2011-06-24Sugishiro AyakaAyabe Yuika
Gaku ☆ Ou -The Royal Seven Stars-2012-01-27SoranoAyabe YuikaPC
Nuki Doki! ~Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle~2012-10-26Firika Mia SatanaAyabe Yuika
XBlaze Code: Embryo2013-07-25Kuon Glamred StroheimKondou Yui
Aka-san to Kyuuketsuki.2013-11-29Rokukakuin KonohaAyabe Yuika
Koishiki Manual2014-02-28Suzuka AkiAyabe Yuika
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2014-06-27Ichinose MioAyabe Yuika
Corpse Party: BloodDrive2014-07-24SachiKondou Yui
Kadenz Fermata//Akkord:Fortissimo2014-12-11Freya SchwertleiteKondou Yui
XBlaze Lost:Memories2015-04-09Kuon Glamred StroheimKondou Yui