Shirai Yuusuke

白井 悠介

Shirai Yuusuke白井 悠介 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Kuroi Isamu黒井 勇
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Shirai Yuusuke was born January 18, 1986, in Nagano Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Early Wing.

Official blog: link

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Bocchi Musume x Produce Keikaku.2016-03-18VocalsKuroi IsamuOP "Bocchi Musume x Produce Keikaku."
Steam Prison2016-12-16VocalsShirai YuusukePSV OP "Yuuen"

Voiced characters (25)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Eikoku Tantei Mysteria2013-03-07William H. WatsonShirai YuusukeThe Crown PSV remake
Magical Charming!2013-05-31Randolph HeywardKuroi Isamu
Oooku 801 ~Hizumi no Shou~2013-12-13Kasuga no TsuboneShirai Yuusuke
Ken ga Kimi2013-12-19Tsuzumi HougenShirai Yuusuke
Tenka Touitsu Koi no Ran2014-12-15Fujibayashi GenyaShirai Yuusuke
Kami no Rhapsody2015-04-24Erballade HionKuroi Isamu
Bocchi Musume x Produce Keikaku.2016-03-18Hiraizumi MikiKuroi Isamu
Period Cube ~Torikago no Amadeus~2016-05-19ArsShirai Yuusuke
Do S ni Koishite ~Suiteroom de Himitsu no Shihai~2016-07-26Mei TarantinoShirai Yuusuke
Mashou Megane2016-07-29CidreKuroi Isamu
Beast Darling! ~Kemomimi Danshi to Himitsu no Ryou~2016-08-25Kumagai ChitoseShirai Yuusuke
Blackish House2016-08-26Murakoso HizukiShirai Yuusuke
Bara ni Kakusareshi Verite2016-09-01Louis XVIShirai Yuusuke
Enkan no Memoria2016-10-28Hayami RikuKuroi Isamu
Omega Vampire2016-12-02Shibukawa TatsunosukeKuroi Isamu
Ikemen Kakumei ◆ Alice to Koi no Mahou2016-12-13Blanc LapinShirai Yuusuke
Steam Prison2016-12-16Eltcreed ValentinShirai Yuusuke
Ken ga Kimi: Momoyo Tsuzuri2016-12-22Tsuzumi HougenShirai Yuusuke
Side Kicks!2017-03-23ShishibaShirai Yuusuke
Tasokare Hotel2017-12-19Oosoto MasakiShirai Yuusuke
WolfToxic -Ookami Otoko ni Ki o Tsukero-2018-03-02Mitsumine IbukiShirai Yuusuke
Majestic☆Majolical2018-03-30Hauyne IdocraseShirai Yuusuke
World End Syndrome2018-08-30Kamishiro MibuShirai Yuusuke
Bustafellows2019-12-19ScarecrowShirai Yuusuke
Gensou Manège2019LucioleShirai Yuusuke