Tsuji Santa

津路 参汰

Tsuji Santa津路 参汰 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Nijikoにじこ
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Tsuji Santa, born on April 26th, 1979, is a Japanese illustrator currently employed by Nitroplus.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Zanmataisei Demonbane2003-04-25StaffNijiko2D graphics
Saya no Uta2003-12-26StaffNijiko2D graphics
Fate/Stay Night2004-01-30StaffNijikoGraphics (special help)
Chibi Mama2004-12-10Character designTsuji Santa
Chibi Mama2004-12-10ArtistTsuji Santa
Chibi Mama2004-12-10StaffTsuji SantaCG coloring
Tenshi no Nichou Kenjuu -Angelos Armas-2005-01-28StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics
Togainu no Chi2005-02-25StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics direction assistance
Jingai Makyou2005-06-24StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics direction
Hanachirasu2005-09-30StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics direction
Dra†KoI2006-02-03Character designTsuji Santa
Dra†KoI2006-02-03ArtistTsuji Santa
Dra†KoI2006-02-03StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics direction, 2D graphics
Kishin Hishou Demonbane2006-05-26StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics direction assistance, 2D graphics manager, 2D graphics
Lamento -Beyond the Void-2006-10-27StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics
Gekkou no Carnevale2007-01-26StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics
Zoku Satsuriku no Django -Jigoku no Shoukinkubi-2007-07-27StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics
Sumaga2008-09-26Character designTsuji Santa
Sumaga2008-09-26ArtistTsuji Santa
Sumaga Special2009-06-26Character designTsuji Santa
Sumaga Special2009-06-26ArtistTsuji Santa
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30StaffTsuji Santa2D graphics
Kimi to Issho ni2010-09-29ArtistTsuji SantaSuper Sonico
Axanael2010-12-17Character designTsuji Santa
Axanael2010-12-17ArtistTsuji Santa
SoniComi2011-11-25Character designTsuji Santa
SoniComi2011-11-25ArtistTsuji Santa
Kimi to Kanojo to Kanojo no Koi.2013-06-28Character designTsuji Santa
Kimi to Kanojo to Kanojo no Koi.2013-06-28ArtistTsuji Santa
SoniPro2014-07-31Character designTsuji Santa
SoniPro2014-07-31ArtistTsuji Santa