Matsuura Chie

松浦 チエ

Matsuura Chie松浦 チエ 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Natsuno Mikoto夏野 巳琴
Sugiura Satsuki杉浦 さつき
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Matsuura Chie was born October 1, 1980 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu) affiliated with Mausu Promotion.

Voiced characters (18)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Tsukushite Agechau 4 ~Watashi-tachi no Mitsugetsu~2002-12-06AliceSugiura Satsuki
The Mensetsukan2004-04-02Senou MayumiSugiura Satsuki
Yuumei Sakai o Koto ni Suru2004-09-10Yasuda IkumiSugiura Satsuki
Muv-Luv Alternative2006-02-24Kashiwagi HarukoNatsuno Mikoto
Muv-Luv Altered Fable2007-08-31Kashiwagi HarukoNatsuno Mikoto
Bible Black -The Infection-2008-07-25MikimotoSugiura Satsuki
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger2008-11-19Kokonoe MercuryMatsuura ChieJapanese
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift2009-11-20Kokonoe MercuryMatsuura ChieJapanese
Tokimeki Memorial 42009-12-03Ryuukouji KaiMatsuura Chie
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S2012-01-27Shi JinNatsuno Mikoto
XBlaze Code: Embryo2013-07-25Marcelyn F. MercuryMatsuura Chie
BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma2013-10-24Kokonoe MercuryMatsuura ChieJapanese
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-42014-11-21Shi JinNatsuno Mikoto
XBlaze Lost:Memories2015-04-09Marcelyn F. MercuryMatsuura Chie
Angel Beats!2015-06-26HisakoMatsuura Chie
BlazBlue: Centralfiction2016-10-06Kokonoe MercuryMatsuura Chie
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A Plus Disk2016-12-22Shi JinNatsuno Mikoto
Shin Koihime † Musou -Kakumei- Souten no Haou2017-07-28KouhosuuNatsuno Mikoto