Maeda Yukie

前田 ゆきえ

Maeda Yukie前田 ゆきえ 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Nojima Kana乃嶋 架菜
LinksTwitter
AniDB

Maeda Yukie, born October 14, 1973, is a voice actress from Nara, Japan.

Voiced characters (46)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Mahou Shoujo Ai2001-06-22Oumi YuaNojima Kana
Tokumei Kyoushi Hitomi2001-11-22Mezu HomuraNojima Kana
My Merry May2002-04-25Yuuki MisaoMaeda Yukie
Choukou Tenshi Escalayer2002-08-02FM-77Nojima Kana
"Hello, world."2002-09-27Irima SachimiNojima Kana
D.C. ~Da Capo~ Seasons2002-12-13Morikawa TomokoNojima KanaD.C.A.S
Moldavite2002-12-20CynthiaNojima Kana
Reijou Caster 22002-12-20Nishina KyoukaNojima Kana
Angelium -Tokimeki Love God-2003-03-14PersephoneNojima Kana
My Merry Maybe2003-04-24Tamamura HonokaMaeda Yukie
Thunder Claps!2003-07-25OcelotNojima Kana
Colorful Box2003-12-05Yamada HonamiNojima Kana
Teri ☆ Mix2003-12-26PersephoneNojima Kana
Karakan2004-10-15Yamada HonamiNojima Kana
Pastel Chime Continue2005-06-17Suzuki BotanNojima KanaPC & PSP
Mahou Shoujo Sae Vol.12005-11-25EmitNojima Kana
Pascha C++2005-12-09Suzuki BotanNojima Kana
Aekanaru Sekai no Owari ni2005-12-22NagiNojima Kana
C.D. Christmas Days ~Circus Disc Christmas Days~2006-12-22Morikawa TomokoNojima Kana
Koihime † Musou ~Doki ☆ Otome Darake no Sangokushi Engi~2007-01-26Sousou MoutokuNojima Kana
Ma ga Ochiru Yoru Demonic Princess2007-04-27Kido AkaneNojima Kana
Circus Land I ~Doki! Heroine Ippai Hatsunejima ★ Cosplay ...2007-07-27Morikawa TomokoNojima Kana
Nettai Teikiatsu Shoujo2007-10-25Kiriya MahiruNojima Kana
Eternal Fantasy2007-11-22Elcisne WaldquelleliebeNojima Kana
Mahou Shoujo Sae Vol.22008-01-25EmitNojima Kana
Tri☆Stars2008-03-28Liselle the Killer QueenNojima Kana
Haruiro Ouse2008-07-31Aono Kuderhaits SuzuranNojima Kana
AliveZ2008-09-26Katsuragi KiraNojima Kana
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Otome Ryouran ☆ Sangokushi Engi~2008-12-26Sousou MoutokuNojima Kana
Soukan Yuugi 22009-01-30Souma NatsukiNojima Kana
Gitai Saimin2010-01-29Hieda NatsukoNojima Kana
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Moeshouden~2010-07-23Sousou MoutokuNojima Kana
Mahou Shoujo Sae Vol.32010-10-29EmitNojima Kana
D.C. Dream X'mas ~Da Capo~ Dream Christmas2010-12-24Morikawa TomokoNojima Kana
Cure Girl2011-05-20Nanjou RenaNojima Kana
Izuna Zanshinken2011-10-28Neon Dragulescu BuzauNojima Kana
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30Vlad TepesNojima Kana
Re:birth Colony -Lost Azurite-2012-09-28Seruria CelestiteNojima Kana
Chikan no Licence2012-11-22Mihashi AoiNojima Kana
Drapeko! ~Onedari Dragon to Oppai Yuusha~2013-06-28ShalNojima Kana
Mahou Shoujo Shizuru2014-01-24EmitNojima Kana
Eiyuu*Senki GOLD2014-03-28Vlad TepesNojima Kana
Demonion 2 ~Maou to Sannin no Joou~2014-04-25Margaretta RazantoriaNojima Kana
Shin Koihime † Eiyuutan2015-04-24Sousou MoutokuNojima Kana
Dungeon of Regalias ~Haitoku no Miyako Ishgalia~2016-03-25NemuNojima Kana
Shin Koihime † Musou -Kakumei- Souten no Haou2017-07-28Sousou MoutokuNojima Kana