Nagata Yoriko

永田 依子

Nagata Yoriko永田 依子 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Nazuki Momo名月 もも
Nishino Miku西野 みく
Ookawa Rin大川 凛
LinksTwitter
AniDB

Nagata Yoriko, born February 27, 1984, is a Japanese voice actress from Osaka, Japan. As of 2013, she has been working as a freelancer, but was previously affiliated with Ken Production.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~2012-10-26VocalsNishino MikuOP "Happy Nandakara Ii jan"

Voiced characters (44)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Alea - Akaki Tsuki o Haruka ni Nozomi2007-01-26Yanase AmanoNishino Miku
Shikigami ~Kikyou no Hana ni Himetaru Omoi~2007-02-23TomoeNishino Miku
Izumo 32007-07-27HakutoNishino Miku
Gun-Katana - Non-Human-Killer2007-08-11Sakamaki YuriNishino Miku
Otome Crisis2008-03-28LaurierNishino Miku
Furufuru☆Full Moon2008-05-30Takanashi YuyukoNishino Miku
Amakami Vampire2008-06-27Wakatsuki AyaNishino Miku
Ayu Mayu Alternative2008-06-30Yumeshiro AkariNagata Yoriko
Asaki, Yumemishi2008-07-25KinkiNagata Yoriko
Girigiri Scoop ~Sennyuu!! Kindan no Joshi Suieibu~2008-08-29Nakajou HonokaNishino Miku
Pikopiko ~Koisuru Kimochi no Nemuru Basho~2008-08-29YukikoNishino Miku
Royals ~Itoshi no Ouji-sama~2008-09-26Princess AnnaNishino Miku
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Otome Ryouran ☆ Sangokushi Engi~2008-12-26MikeNishino Miku
Tomodachi no Haha o Okasu to Iu Koto2009-01-30Mitsushima TamaoNishino Miku
Hara Miko2009-04-24Miyashiro MiharuNishino Miku
Shinsetsu Ryouki no Ori Dai 2 Shou2009-05-01Sakuma YukariNishino Miku
Mugen Kairou 2 ~Rasen~2009-06-26KaorukoNishino Miku
Pretty☆Witch☆Academy!2009-07-24Kou GyokureiNazuki Momo
Bishoujo2009-12-18Watase TamakiNishino Miku
Gengetsu no Pandora2009-12-25Hase MimariNishino Miku
Cthulhu ~Otome no Fureru, Tenshi no Yubisaki~2010-03-26Kanou TanpopoNishino Miku
RPG Gakuen2010-06-25VampireNishino Miku
RPG Gakuen2010-06-25Stoic LadyNishino Miku
Soranica Ele2010-06-25Sayado SayaNishino Miku
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Moeshouden~2010-07-23MikeNishino Miku
Enbou no Felshis ~Horizon of the Earth and Sky~2010-07-30Anis CarawayNishino Miku
Ore no Nee-chan. ~Ore wa Nee-chan no Omocha ja Nai!~2010-07-30Naruse MatsuriNishino Miku
Cthulhu ~Great Hunting~2010-08-27Kanou TanpopoNishino Miku
No Pantsu!!2010-08-27Sawara HaneNishino Miku
Kisaragi Gold ★ Star2010-10-29Okabe SanaeNishino Miku
Vanitas no Hitsuji2011-04-22Brigitte AuberNishino Miku
Cafe Sourire2011-06-24Yukishita MiyuriNishino Miku
Princess X ~Boku no Iinazuke wa Monsterkko!?~2011-09-22R-KomadoriNishino Miku
Omae no Pantsu wa Nani-iro da!?2011-12-22Asai SaeNishino Miku
White Album 2 ~Closing Chapter~2011-12-22Sugiura KoharuNagata Yoriko
Hatsuyuki Sakura2012-02-24Kubo TamotsuNishino Miku
Princess X FD ~Iinazuke wa Owaranai!?~2012-03-02R-KomadoriNishino Miku
Material Brave2012-03-23Erika von AuguschnaiterOokawa RinOriginal game only
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30Billy the KidNishino Miku
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30AchillesNishino Miku
Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~2012-10-26Aoba MamiNishino Miku
Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa, Sakurairo no Kaze to Tomo ni2012-10-26Nishikujo KanonNishino Miku
Asaki, Yumemishi ~Hitotose~2013-08-30KinkiNagata Yoriko
Shin Koihime † Eiyuutan2015-04-24MikeNishino Miku