Ooshita Kouta

大下 孝太

Ooshita Kouta大下 孝太 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
One Night Love一夜愛
Ooshita Koutaおおした こうた
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Ooshita Kouta was born September 26, 1985 in Okayama City, Okayama Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor currently affiliated with Honey Rush.

One Night Love Twitter

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Ohime-sama datte XXX Shitai!! -Horny magical princess-2018-03-30VocalsOne Night LoveOP "Ohime-sama datte XXX Shitai!!" Kaoru version

Voiced characters (10)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Gaku ☆ Ou -The Royal Seven Stars-2012-01-27Onihara ShouOoshita KoutaPC & PSP
Gaku ☆ Ou -It’s Heartful Days!!-2012-08-10Onihara ShouOoshita Kouta
Unmei Senjou no Phi2014-10-31Hyoudou KisukeOoshita Kouta
Sunrider: Liberation Day2016-03-04Veniczar B. FontanaOoshita Kouta
Kanojo o Netotta Yarichin Otoko o Mesu Ochisaseru Made2016-07-29Makishima ReijiOne Night Love
Tayutama 2 -You're the Only One-2016-09-23Kusakabe SoraOoshita Kouta
Nonke Ippatsu Tabehoudai2017-04-28Kazuka YamatoOne Night Love
Tayutama 2 -After Stories-2017-04-28Kusakabe SoraOoshita Kouta
Ohime-sama datte XXX Shitai!! -Horny magical princess-2018-03-30Agatsuma KaoruOne Night Love
Ego to Koukai no Dilemma2018-08-31Matsushima JuntaOne Night Love