Kageura Daisuke

景浦 大輔

Kageura Daisuke景浦 大輔 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
No☆boru野☆球
Sasaki Daisuke佐々木 大輔
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Kageura Daisuke, born May 11, 1981, is a voice actor from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. He is currently affiliated with Power Rise, and used to be affiliated with Tori Tori Office. His former stage name was "Sasaki Daisuke" (佐々木 大輔).

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Shogun-sama wa Otoshigoro2018-01-26StaffNo☆boruIn-game Narrator

Voiced characters (37)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Gekkou no Carnevale2007-01-26MarcantonioSasaki Daisuke
&Love2009-08-28Oohashi TaisukeNo☆boru
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30Wolfram von SieversNo☆boru
Atori no Sora to Shinchuu no Tsuki2009-11-27KayamaNo☆boru
Caucasus ~Nanatsuki no Nie~2009-12-11Takamine JinNo☆boru
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~2010-03-26Minakami ToshioNo☆boruFull voice HD Edition
Worlds and World's end2011-05-27Izumi SouichiNo☆boru
Izuna Zanshinken2011-10-28Musumi TetsushinNo☆boru
'&' - Sora no Mukou de Sakimasu you ni -2012-03-30Yabe AnjiNo☆boru
Zero Infinity -Devil of Maxwell-2012-09-28Alexandre RaskolnikovNo☆boru
Yin-Yang! X Change EX ~Boku no Sensei ga Konna ni Onna na...2012-11-22Kumada MasayoshiNo☆boru
Mote Sugite Shuraba na Ore2013-02-22Busujima TakeruNo☆boru
Senjin Otome -Makina ni Yadorishi Kokoro ga Negau wa...-2013-07-26Oogami SouyaNo☆boru
Gigai no Alruna2014-07-25CanisNo☆boru
Sougeki no Jaeger2014-08-29OnitorimaruNo☆boru
Silverio Vendetta2015-02-27Albert LodeonNo☆boru
Evenicle2015-04-24Acheval DreissenNo☆boru
Rance 03 Leazas Kanraku2015-08-28CaesarNo☆boru
Kenseiki Alpha Ride2015-10-23ToujinNo☆boru
Sakura no Uta -Sakura no Mori no Ue o Mau-2015-10-23Takizawa Thomas Nagel JunpeNo☆boru
Watashi ga Suki nara "Suki" tte Itte!2015-10-30Tsugaru ShigeoNo☆boru
Tokeidai no Jeanne ~Jeanne a la tour d'horloge~2016-03-25Pierre CauchonNo☆boru
Tokeidai no Jeanne ~Jeanne a la tour d'horloge~2016-03-25Gilles de RaisNo☆boru
Dearest Blue2016-05-27Ootori SatoshiNo☆boru
Baldr Heart2016-08-26Iwanaga MotokiNo☆boru
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 After -Osutashia no Yabou-2016-09-23Commader BurtinNo☆boru
Tsukikage no Simulacre2016-10-01Kisaragi KanesadaNo☆boru
Omega Vampire2016-12-02Yaotome HakaseNo☆boru
Ouka Sabaki2017-02-24Kondou TakeruNo☆boru
Amayui Castle Meister2017-05-26DiethelmNo☆boru
Hikari no Umi no Apeiria2017-07-28BookmanNo☆boru
Shogun-sama wa Otoshigoro2018-01-26Kanou KakumichiNo☆boru
Sora no Baroque2018-01-26TregonseeNo☆boru
Shukusei no Girlfriend -the destiny star of girlfriend-2018-07-27SamanosukeNo☆boru
Mama-Haha 22018-09-28Matsukaze RaitaNo☆boru
Shukusei no Girlfriend 2 -the destiny star of girlfriend-2018-12-21SamanosukeNo☆boru
Otome Ken Musashi2019Takuan OshouKageura Daisuke