Koko

koko

Kokokoko
LanguageEnglish
Alias
Koko★artkoko★art
LinksOfficial page
Twitter

Koko, born on 7th November, 1990, is an artist, illustrator and writer from Massachusetts, USA. They specialise in digital art and character design. Koko's gender is non-binary.

Personal Tumblr: link
Instagram: link

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Doki Doki Love Stomp: What does the Heart Say That My Mus...2016-02-12ArtistKoko