Monden Yukiko

門田 幸子

Monden Yukiko門田 幸子 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Moegi Kokoro萌木 こころ
Toosaka Lili遠坂 リリ
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
AniDB

Monden Yukiko, born July 24, 1983, is a voice actress from Hyogo, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Arts Vision.

Voiced characters (6)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Otome Riron to Sono Shuuhen -Ecole de Paris-2013-07-26Valeria Terentyevna ButyrskayaMoegi Kokoro
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 22014-12-19Youkadou SakuriToosaka Lili
Otome Riron to Sono go no Shuuhen -Belle Époque-2016-05-27Valeria Terentyevna ButyrskayaMoegi Kokoro
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 2.1 ExSxPAR!!2017-05-26Youkadou SakuriToosaka Lili
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 2.2 AxL+SA!!2017-12-22Youkadou SakuriToosaka Lili
Kimi to Mezameru Ikutsuka no Houhou2018-05-25Akasaka-kunToosaka Lili