Nakazawa Masatomo

中澤 まさとも

Nakazawa Masatomo中澤 まさとも 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Sawa Manaka佐和 真中
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Nakazawa Masatomo (real and former stage name: 中澤 匡智, same reading) is a voice actor and actor born February 14, 1983 in Nerima, Tokyo, Japan.

Sawa Manaka Twitter: link

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Enkan no Memoria2016-10-28VocalsSawa ManakaOP "Spiral Memory"

Voiced characters (32)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
DRAMAtical Murder2012-03-23ClearSawa Manaka
Futsuu no Fantasy2012-06-29Jade JokerSawa Manaka
Koezaru wa Akai Hana2012-09-07RujiSawa Manaka
Zero Infinity -Devil of Maxwell-2012-09-28Akizuki RyougaSawa Manaka
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete Flight Diary2013-01-25Nakamura HarumiSawa Manaka
Eikoku Tantei Mysteria2013-03-07Jack MillersNakazawa MasatomoThe Crown PSV remake
DRAMAtical Murder re:connect2013-04-26ClearSawa Manaka
Kami-sama (Kari)2013-05-24AzumiSawa Manaka
Kami-sama (Kari)2013-05-24AzumiSawa Manaka
Electro Arms -Realize Digital Dimension-2013-11-29Kugayama HideyukiSawa Manaka
Sakura Mau Otome no Rondo2013-11-29Shiranui ReiSawa Manaka
Onedari ShareMate2014-04-25Fritz WittgensteinSawa Manaka
Orfleurs2015-01-30Phil CarterSawa Manaka
Silverio Vendetta2015-02-27Lucido Grand-ScenicSawa Manaka
Koutarichou Jin'youtan2015-03-06Mukoujima TenyuuNakazawa Masatomo
Maboroshi no Dystopia2015-06-03Sakuraba KengoSawa Manaka
Ao no Shigyaku Midori no Higyaku2015-07-31ShertaSawa Manaka
Yoshiwara Higanbana2015-09-25Iseya SouichirouSawa Manaka
Kenseiki Alpha Ride2015-10-23Takebuchi ShizumaSawa Manaka
Yome Sagashi ga Hakadori Sugite Yabai.2015-11-27Michino MamoruSawa Manaka
Mashou Megane2016-07-29Ouji-samaSawa Manaka
Enkan no Memoria2016-10-28Katsuki RenSawa Manaka
Omega Vampire2016-12-02Moriya KeiichiSawa Manaka
Shinsou Noise ~Jushin Tantei no Jikenbo~2016-12-22Kitagami YouichiSawa Manaka
Silverio Trinity2017-01-27Ashley HorizonSawa Manaka
Haruka na Koi2017-03-31Saikawa TakumiSawa Manaka
Kusunoki Yashiki no Monogatari ~Himitsu no Ochoumen~2017-04-28Gokaidou ShounosukeSawa Manaka
Nonke Ippatsu Tabehoudai2017-04-28Misaki YasuhiroSawa Manaka
Ai wa, Nikushimi ni Yoku Niteiru Nikushimi wa, Ai ni Yok...2018-02-23Matsugae FumiyaSawa Manaka
Koezaru wa Akai Hana After Disc ~Ayanasu Mirai~2018-07-27RujiSawa Manaka
Mahoutsukai to Tenshi to Akuma2018-11-30LobeliaSawa Manaka
Luckydog1+bad egg2018-12-28Giancarlo Bourbon del MonteSawa Manaka