Report an issue on this page.

Aramaki Youko

荒牧 陽子

Aramaki Youko荒牧 陽子
LanguageJapanese
Alias
MakiMAKI
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
Aramaki Youko (a.k.a. MAKI, born January 14th, 1981) is a Japanese singer. She is also a monomane singer.

Credits (4)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Fate/stay night2004-01-30VocalsAramaki YoukoPS2 OP "Ougon no Kagayaki" (as MAKI)
Natural Another One 2nd -Belladonna-2005-10-28VocalsMakiOP "Belladonna -Atoropa belladonna-"
Kami-sama no Yado!2006-04-07VocalsMakiED "from me to you..."
Ikazuchi no Senshi Raidy III ~Gyakushuu no Jashinkan~2012-10-26VocalsMakiOP "Akakusomaru Sekai"