Minegishi Yukari

峰岸 由香里

Minegishi Yukari峰岸 由香里 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Himekawa Airi姫川 あいり
LinksTwitter
AniDB

Minegishi Yukari, born January 21, 1984, is a Japanese voice actress currently affiliated with Best Position talent management company.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane2012-03-30VocalsHimekawa AiriOP "Koi Shitara Kinou made no Kimi wa Kawaru"

Voiced characters (62)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Kimi ga Ita Kisetsu ~Primary~1999-07-23Isumi MarikaHimekawa Airi2011 remake
Fortune Arterial2008-01-25Tougi ShiroHimekawa Airi
Furifuri ~Futsuu no Mainichi ni Warikondekita Fushigi na ...2008-08-29Mako von Ostwind and Kako von OstwindHimekawa Airi
Yosuga no Sora2008-12-05Kuranaga KozueHimekawa Airi
Kikouyoku Senki Tenkuu no Yumina2009-01-23Veridadia EphemerantswordHimekawa Airi
Angel Magister2009-07-24LeonaHimekawa Airi
Haruka na Sora2009-09-25Kuranaga KozueHimekawa Airi
Sakura Tale2009-10-30Kaoruko LivingstoneHimekawa Airi
Icha Pri! ~Ojou-sama to Icha Love Ecchi na Mainichi~2009-12-18Tenjouin KoyuriHimekawa Airi
Kagura Gakuen Ki2010-01-29Akizuki KoharuHimekawa Airi
Kikouyoku Senki Tenkuu no Yumina FD -ForeverDreams-2010-01-29Veridadia EphemerantswordHimekawa Airi
Neko☆Koi! ~Nekogami-sama to Nekomimi no Tatari~2010-04-30Momono MaoHimekawa Airi
Nadeshiko Ranbu2010-05-21Saijouji ChisaHimekawa Airi
Sakura no Shippo ~Sakura Tale Fandisc~2010-11-26Kaoruko LivingstoneHimekawa Airi
Damatte Watashi no Muko ni Nare!2011-01-28Katsuragi KotoriHimekawa Airi
Mecha-con!2011-04-08Awashima AkaneHimekawa Airi
Kimi to Boku to Eden no Ringo2011-06-10Hase NanamiHimekawa Airi
Maikaze no Melt -Where Leads to Feeling Destination-2011-06-24Fujibayashi ReonaHimekawa Airi
Nekoguri. ~Nekura to Koi no Grimoire~2011-10-21Kurouri MisaHimekawa Airi
Kikouyoku Senki Gin no Toki no Corona2011-12-16Veridadia EphemerantswordHimekawa Airi
Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane2012-03-30Fujimino HarukaHimekawa Airi
Eiyuu*Senki2012-03-30CookHimekawa Airi
Riajuu Saimin ~Real ga Juujitsu Suru Saimin Seikatsu Haji...2012-03-30Nogizaka MikiHimekawa Airi
Imouto no Katachi2012-08-31Mima ChimariHimekawa Airi
Ano Ko wa Ore kara Hanarenai2012-09-28Miyama MomijiHimekawa Airi
Mirai Sekai no Planeta2013-03-29Habara RankoHimekawa Airi
Akabanzu ~Real na Sekai de Boku ga Kimi ni Dekiru Koto~2013-06-28Hirata HotaruHimekawa Airi
Gensou no Idea ~Oratorio Phantasm Historia~2013-06-28HimawariHimekawa Airi
Grimoire no Shisho2013-06-28Runa SurrenderHimekawa Airi
Mahou Kenki Arch Caliber ~Mazoku Koutan~2013-06-28Nonozuka SakuyaHimekawa Airi
Seihou no Prismgear2013-07-26Kanzaki RuchiruHimekawa Airi
Hyakushou Ryouran Konagi Ikki! ~Jingai Makanden~2013-10-18EruHimekawa Airi
Tsugou no Ii Kazoku2013-10-25Kugutsu AsukaHimekawa Airi
Koishiki Manual2014-02-28Haneshiro AmaneHimekawa Airi
Shoujo Kyouiku2014-02-28Toireno HanakoHimekawa Airi
Eiyuu*Senki GOLD2014-03-28CookHimekawa Airi
Tokonatsu Shimai Sand2014-03-28Yamashiro AiriHimekawa Airi
Mikogui ~Mashu no Kurobako~2014-04-25Toudou ChitoseHimekawa Airi
Tenbin no La DEA. ~Ikusa Megami MEMORIA~2014-04-25Lakche PrelanHimekawa Airi
Umisora no Fragments2014-04-25Mutsuki MisoraHimekawa Airi
Niina-chan Lovely Life2014-06-27Hashimoto NiinaHimekawa Airi
Taimanin Asagi ~Kessen Arena~2014-07-01Sugiyama ManamiHimekawa Airi
Satsukoi ~Yuukyuu Naru Koi no Uta~2014-08-29Takashina IkumiHimekawa Airi
Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu!2014-09-26Imoo KaedeHimekawa Airi
Tensei Kunitori Sex Gassen!!2014-10-31Tsukishiro NamiHimekawa Airi
Princess Collection ~Utsukushiki Kyonyuu Hime to Jinrui S...2014-11-28Ruche FoshimodoHimekawa Airi
Aku Ochi Labyrinth ~Toraware Maou to Naraku no Kyoujin~2014-12-26ShiesutaHimekawa Airi
Gakuen Butou no Folklore2015-01-30Tsukimi KiyoneHimekawa Airi
Eromassage-shi ni Hamerareta Kyonyuu JK Shimai ~Takumi na...2015-02-27Sanzenin KozueHimekawa Airi
Evenicle2015-04-24GuriguraHimekawa Airi
Kagura Kaentan2015-04-24Chichibu NatsukiHimekawa Airi
Rance 03 Leazas Kanraku2015-08-28FerrisHimekawa Airi
G-Cup Sisters! ~Imouto Darake no Sakunyuu Gakuensai~2015-09-18Ukima HimariHimekawa Airi
Kenseiki Alpha Ride2015-10-23VeridadearHimekawa Airi
Naderebo!2015-11-27Tsubaki MoegiHimekawa Airi
Tincle ★ Twinkle Festival!2015-11-27Mitarai SetsuHimekawa Airi
Onii-chan!! Shasei no Kanri wa Imouto ni Makasete!!2015-12-18Shimizu AinaHimekawa Airi
Otome * Domain2016-06-24Oogaki HinataHimekawa Airi
Natsu no Majo no Parade2016-09-30Alisa CrowleyHimekawa Airi
Kenzen! Hentai Seikatsu no Susume2017-07-28Maezono ChihayaHimekawa Airi
D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ Dream Days2017-09-29MikotoHimekawa Airi
Namepu!2017-10-27Ichigaya KokoroHimekawa Airi