Sergey Eybog

Сергей Ейбог

Sergey EybogСергей Ейбог 
LanguageRussian
Aliases
Lesser Vibes
Silent owl
LinksOfficial website
Twitter

Sergey Eybog is a music composer and sound designer engaged in post-production audio for computer games and various media. He was born in Ust-Ilimsk, Russia on February 11th, 1981.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
UVAO Forever2010-01-16ComposerSergey Eybog
Wintertale2011-12-23ComposerSergey Eybog
Beskonechnoe leto2013-11-05ComposerSergey Eybog
Beskonechnoe leto2013-11-05StaffSergey EybogSound
Na kraju sveta2015-09-29ComposerSergey Eybog
V poiskah Vlada2016-09-17ComposerSergey Eybog
EON2017-09-06ComposerSergey Eybog
EON2017-09-06StaffSergey EybogSound Director
UVAO Project 2017 Rebuild2017-12-29ComposerSergey Eybog