Oomatsuzawa Shooji

大松沢 ショージ

Oomatsuzawa Shooji大松沢 ショージ 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
SHOJI
LinksOfficial website
Twitter

Oomatsuzawa Shouji, born on August 2, 1992, is a Japanese vocalist and keyboardist from Yokohama. He is the lead singer and keyboardist of the band "Parade Parade".

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Yuukyuu no Tierblade -Lost Chronicle-2016-09-08VocalsSHOJIInsert song "will"
Code: Realize ~Shukufuku no Mirai~2016-11-24VocalsSHOJIED 3 "Yume-iro Circus"
KLAP!! ~Kind Love And Punish~ Fun Party2017-03-30VocalsSHOJIOP "Ai ga Hajimaru", ED "Shunkan wa Eien"
Code: Realize ~Shirogane no Kiseki~2017-12-21VocalsSHOJIED2 "Beside You"
Piofiore no Banshou2018-08-30VocalsSHOJIED 1 "Kazabana ~winter white lily~"
Gensou Kissa Enchanté2019-10-10VocalsSHOJIED "eternal"