wren27's profile

UsernameWren27 (u104455)
Registered2015-09-04
Edits-
Votes123 votes, 5.04 average. Browse votes »
List stats207 releases of 978 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags769 votes on 473 distinct tags and 40 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
123 votes total, average 5.04
10
2
9
5
8
12
7
21
6
20
5
11
4
21
3
10
2
13
1
8
Recent votes (show all)
Room No. 96.42020-08-08
Philia ni Tsudou Hitsuji-ta...6.72020-05-17
Oshi no Love yori Koi no Love7.62020-03-04
The Confines of the Crown6.32020-03-01
Magical Diary: Horse Hall5.62020-03-01
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku ...6.22020-02-29
Angels with Scaly Wings5.32020-02-24
The Pirate's Fate3.72020-02-24