orikanekoi's profile

UsernameOrikanekoi (u104894)
Registered2015-09-10
Edits801
Votes118 (6.56 average)
Tags105 votes on 98 distinct tags and 5 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats2 releases of 129 visual novels.
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
118 votes total, average 6.56
10
4
9
9
8
22
7
29
6
28
5
13
4
8
3
3
2
1
1
1
Recent votes(show all)
Sanator: Hroniki Rojshtadta7.52019-06-06
Slava Administratsii!6.82019-06-03
Ljubitel' skorosti82019-06-03
Magistrannicy6.42019-06-03
Korona iz List'ev8.72019-05-12
Contract Demon7.52019-05-10
Samantha6.42019-03-27
Rewrite8.42019-03-27

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c58261.92019-06-20 at 17:18orikanekoiMikhail Alexandrovichname
r64145.22019-06-06 at 18:43orikanekoiSanator: Hroniki Rojshtadtaed
v25930.22019-06-06 at 18:41orikanekoiSanator: Hroniki Rojshtadtascr
r64145.12019-06-06 at 18:25orikanekoiSanator: Hroniki Rojshtadtaadd
v25930.12019-06-06 at 18:24orikanekoiSanator: Hroniki Rojshtadtaadd