justine's profile

UsernameJustine (u107716)
Registered2015-10-23
Edits6
Votes46 (7.39 average)
Tags7 votes on 6 distinct tags and 7 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats0 releases of 59 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
46 votes total, average 7.39
10
5
9
7
8
12
7
12
6
5
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
1
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Himawari Aqua After - The Day the Moo...6.62018-04-02
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders5.62018-04-01
Sekien no Inganock -What a Beautiful ...8.12018-03-28
Irotoridori no Sekai5.92018-03-19
Hatsuyuki Sakura9.92018-03-05
Kisaragi Gold ★ Star6.82018-02-27
Natsuyume Nagisa5.52018-02-19
Koi x Shin Ai Kanojo72018-02-11

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v1755.292018-02-20 at 05:39justineNatsuyume Nagisatypo
v562.442018-02-19 at 08:21justineSakura no Uta -Sakura no Mori no Ue o Mau-typo: its hanataba 花束 not hanabata
v12402.452017-06-22 at 22:50justineFata morgana no Yakataadded common alias
v15708.292016-11-30 at 21:32justineSen no Hatou, Tsukisome no KoukiRemoved false alias that someone added because he thinks "senmomo" sounds childish.
v18783.162016-09-03 at 11:28justineBaldr Heart2 pictures