vorathiel's profile

Usernamevorathiel (u108319)
Registered2015-11-01
Edits1
Votes112 votes, 7.02 average. Browse votes »
Play times3h59m from 2 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 360 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags3 votes on 3 distinct tags and 3 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats56 posts, 14 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
112 votes total, average 7.02
10
2
9
19
8
30
7
26
6
13
5
14
4
4
3
3
2
1
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
FLOWERS -Le volume sur hiver-8.32022-06-23
Seventh Coat7.12022-04-12
Fate/stay night7.72022-04-10
Ghostwire: Tokyo – Prelude62022-03-18
Utawarerumono: Futari no Ha...8.82021-05-16
Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no ...8.62021-04-27
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Ut...5.82020-09-26
FLOWERS -Le volume sur auto...8.42020-08-05

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v10526.332016-02-29 at 00:54vorathielPhenomeno - Mitsurugi Yoishi wa KowagaranaiI read it in 45 minutes. And I'm not a super fast reader. Basing on suggestions - I read Saya in 8+ hours and Planetarian in above 3. This shouldn't