palewolf's profile

UsernamePalewolf (u112043)
Registered2016-02-02
Edits1
Votes38 (7.58 average)
Tags2 votes on 2 distinct tags and 1 visual novel. Browse tags »
List stats0 releases of 82 visual novels.
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
38 votes total, average 7.58
10
1
9
4
8
19
7
14
6
0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Sanoba Witch7.52018-11-29
Kemono Musume no Sodatekata7.72018-10-10
Newton to Ringo no Ki7.72018-08-28
Evenicle7.72018-08-19
Hapymaher7.72018-08-19
Swan Song6.82018-08-08
Fate/Hollow Ataraxia82018-06-17
Grisaia no Meikyuu8.32018-06-17

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c895.132018-12-07 at 12:15palewolfHiiragi KoharuDescription on the official site was changed.