wlmer's profile

UsernameWlmer (u115703)
Registered2016-05-03
Edits-
Votes115 (7.65 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 181 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
115 votes total, average 7.65
10
1
9
27
8
43
7
29
6
11
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Rance VI - Zeth Houkai -8.72018-07-23
Kichikuou Rance8.82018-07-21
Galaxy Angel Eternal Lovers6.22018-07-19
Choukou Sennin Haruka7.42018-07-16
Ane to Osananajimi wa Naka ga Ii! ~"N...7.32018-07-10
Virgin Mama ~Musuko no Onedari o Koba...52018-07-10
One Love ~Yoru no Boku wa Ecchi na On...5.82018-07-09
Musuko no Tomodachi ni Okasarete7.52018-07-09