wlmer's profile

UsernameWlmer (u115703)
Registered2016-05-03
Edits-
Votes84 (7.78 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 122 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
84 votes total, average 7.78
10
1
9
22
8
35
7
15
6
8
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Ikusa Megami Zero8.32018-02-18
Kamidori Alchemy Meister8.12018-02-08
Shizuku6.92018-02-07
Suzukuri Dragon7.32018-02-06
Baldr Force8.52018-02-05
Monmusu Quest! Zenshou ~Makereba Youj...8.12018-02-02
Sakura Taisen 3 ~Paris wa Moeteiru ka~8.72018-01-12
Isaku8.32018-01-06