ttm's profile

UsernameTtm (u117174)
Registered2016-06-13
Edits1243
Votes685 (7.00 average)
Tags2177 votes on 465 distinct tags and 78 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats617 releases of 2974 visual novels.
Forum stats12 posts, 4 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
685 votes total, average 7.00
10
20
9
125
8
187
7
149
6
80
5
38
4
43
3
20
2
20
1
3
Recent votes(show all)
Hyakki Ryouran no Yakata7.72019-05-12
Onee-san Sensei ~Hoshuu Jugyou no Ecc...6.82019-04-03
Itsu made mo Boku dake no Mama no Mam...6.92019-03-29
Hatsukoi Yohou.7.22019-03-24
Nee, Amaete! ~Futari no Ane to Mi mo ...72019-03-23
Kin'iro Loveriche8.82019-03-21
Iinari Tsumairo ~Tomaranai Koshizukai~72019-03-21
Natsuiro no Sunadokei8.52019-03-21

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c61129.72019-05-19 at 05:05ttmTsuru SatsukiAdd traits
c61124.62019-05-18 at 18:49ttmMikado YuriAdd traits
c61125.52019-05-18 at 18:44ttmMikado AyaAdd traits
c61126.52019-05-18 at 16:46ttmMikado FumikaAdd traits
c61123.62019-05-12 at 12:57ttmMikado RirikaAdd trait