ttm's profile

UsernameTtm (u117174)
Registered2016-06-13
Edits1388
Votes1128 votes, 7.03 average. Browse votes »
List stats1067 releases of 2915 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags2843 votes on 573 distinct tags and 105 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images11 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats14 posts, 4 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
1128 votes total, average 7.03
10
19
9
189
8
388
7
233
6
113
5
58
4
54
3
33
2
34
1
7
Recent votes (show all)
Kyonyuu Fantasy 4 -Shuudous...82021-09-16
Okasare Hero ~Minna ga Boku...7.22021-09-11
Bi-chiku Beach ~Nangoku Nyu...6.82021-09-11
Gachinko! Bitch Club6.42021-09-11
Gachinko! Bitch Club - Sens...4.82021-09-11
Yarichin Katei Kyoushi Neto...12021-09-11
Muchimuchi Dekapai Mara Gui...1.92021-09-11
Ore o Hoshigaru Tsuma to Gibo3.42021-09-11

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c72116.72021-09-01 at 16:20ttmShiratori SuzuAdd traits.
c72118.52021-09-01 at 16:02ttmMiyashiro TsugumiAdd traits.
c72116.62021-09-01 at 15:40ttmShiratori SuzuI almost did the character until the end, I saw no mention that Suzu has no blood connection with her brother, the character presentation also does
c72118.42021-08-21 at 15:48ttmMiyashiro TsugumiAdd traits
c72116.52021-08-21 at 09:03ttmShiratori SuzuAdd traits
c72117.42021-08-16 at 09:34ttmMiyashiro NarumiAdd traits. (Beneath her withdrawn personality, Narumi shows herself to be a very honest, calm and insightful woman.)
c72116.42021-08-16 at 08:32ttmShiratori SuzuAdd a Engage.
c72118.32021-08-16 at 08:32ttmMiyashiro TsugumiAdd a Engage.
c72115.62021-08-16 at 08:28ttmShiratori HarukaAdd role.
c72115.52021-08-16 at 08:27ttmShiratori HarukaUpdated/Add traits.