asimmacovski's profile

UsernameAsimmacovski (u118595)
Registered2016-07-16
Edits-
Votes170 (6.11 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 170 visual novels.
Forum stats6 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
170 votes total, average 6.11
10
1
9
4
8
22
7
48
6
43
5
27
4
18
3
5
2
2
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Ikazuchi no Senshi Raidy III ~Gyakush...4.22017-11-17
Karakara 23.42017-11-14
Bionic Heart 242017-11-12
Bionic Heart4.22017-11-12
Ikazuchi no Senshi Raidy 24.32017-11-09
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo ...7.32017-11-06
Ikazuchi no Senshi Raidy4.12017-11-02
Kikouyoku Senki Tenkuu no Yumina4.52017-10-26