dle322's profile

UsernameDle322 (u121876)
Registered2016-10-09
Edits-
Votes54 (8.43 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 54 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
54 votes total, average 8.43
10
10
9
18
8
14
7
12
6
0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Tenshi no Inai 12-gatsu7.32018-08-19
Kami no Ue no Mahoutsukai8.42018-06-27
Tsukikage no Simulacre7.22018-06-17
120 En no Haru7.22018-06-04
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou8.52018-05-15
Aster7.22018-04-23
Irotoridori no Sekai7.72018-04-13
Tasogare no Sinsemilla7.42018-02-11