dle322's profile

UsernameDle322 (u121876)
Registered2016-10-09
Edits-
Votes50 (8.51 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 50 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
50 votes total, average 8.51
10
10
9
19
8
13
7
8
6
0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou8.52018-05-15
Aster7.42018-04-23
Irotoridori no Sekai7.72018-04-13
Tasogare no Sinsemilla7.52018-02-11
Mahoutsukai no Yoru9.12018-01-16
Natsuzora Kanata7.12018-01-16
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien8.62017-12-22
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o8.32017-12-16