Mutsuki's profile

UsernameMutsuki (u124775)
Registered2016-12-29
Edits846
Votes133 votes, 7.14 average. Browse votes »
Play times101h40m from 2 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats182 releases of 151 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews10 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags294 votes on 172 distinct tags and 50 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images1131 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats1798 posts, 35 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
133 votes total, average 7.14
10
2
9
9
8
30
7
49
6
32
5
6
4
3
3
2
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
planetarian ~Snow Globe~6.42021-09-14
Tsukihime -A piece of blue ...8.42021-09-12
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no ...8.42021-07-16
LOOPERS7.22021-05-28
Go-toubun no Hanayome ∬ ~Na...6.42021-04-06
Akatsuki Yureru Koi Akari7.42021-03-08
Otome ga Tsumugu Koi no Canvas7.42021-03-01
Nisekoi: Yomeiri!?6.22021-01-21

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v37219.82022-07-28 at 15:42MutsukiSentou Kanojo -Koi mo Ofuro mo Atsuatsu de-romanisation
c98443.102022-07-23 at 01:07MutsukiNiigaki Mayurini'igaki is rubbish the kanji doesn't even split there
v21433.182022-06-15 at 22:11MutsukiKoisuru KoropokkurReverted to revision v21433.16 nop. the scenario writer is japanese, so the script was written in japanese first and then translated into english.
r92200.22022-06-09 at 23:28MutsukiMaji de Kiryu wa Ikemen dakara!spac
v36356.22022-06-09 at 23:28MutsukiMaji de Kiryu wa Ikemen dakara!spaces
r90343.52022-06-08 at 19:35MutsukiPanic Shougai Kokufuku Program (Soto ni Deru no ga Kowai o Naosu)reading
v35473.22022-06-08 at 19:35MutsukiPanic Shougai Kokufuku Program (Soto ni Deru no ga Kowai o Naosu)reading
r91903.32022-05-30 at 21:20MutsukiDama-hame Tousatsu Nikki ~Kyogi de Odosare Hame Choukyou Sareru Midara na Ko-...p sure this is transcription
r90084.22022-04-24 at 18:21MutsukiTsumamomi ~Yokkyuu Fuman no Okusan to Nashikuzushi Oil Massage~ Package Editionmostly right title
r90083.32022-04-24 at 18:21MutsukiTsumamomi ~Yokkyuu Fuman no Okusan to Nashikuzushi Oil Massage~ Download Editiontitle fix