Mutsuki's profile

UsernameMutsuki (u124775)
Registered2016-12-29
Edits803
Votes133 votes, 7.14 average. Browse votes »
Play times101h40m from 2 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats180 releases of 147 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews10 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags294 votes on 172 distinct tags and 50 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images1131 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats1752 posts, 34 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
133 votes total, average 7.14
10
2
9
9
8
30
7
49
6
32
5
6
4
3
3
2
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Planetarian ~Snow Globe~6.42021-09-14
Tsukihime -A Piece of Blue ...8.42021-09-12
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no ...8.42021-07-16
Loopers7.22021-05-28
Go-toubun no Hanayome ∬ ~Na...6.42021-04-06
Akatsuki Yureru Koi Akari7.42021-03-08
Otome ga Tsumugu Koi no Canvas7.42021-03-01
Nisekoi: Yomeiri!?6.22021-01-21

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v32900.52021-12-01 at 14:44MutsukiAisuru Kanojo wa Gamen no Naka, Hoka no Otoko no Ue de Koshi o Furu ~You-kya ...ff
v32900.42021-12-01 at 14:43MutsukiAisuru Kanojo wa Gamen no Naka, Hoka no Otoko no Ue de Koshi o Furu ~You-kya ...ff
r84967.22021-12-01 at 14:43MutsukiAisuru Kanojo wa Gamen no Naka, Hoka no Otoko no Ue de Koshi o Furu ~You-kya ...moo
v32900.22021-12-01 at 14:42MutsukiAisuru Kanojo wa Gamen no Naka, Hoka no Otoko no Ue de Koshi o Furu ~You-kya ...hello
v31136.262021-11-30 at 13:46MutsukiSousaku Kanojo no Ren'ai Koushiki-> to → in alias who knows if this is gonna break
v32854.22021-11-25 at 22:11MutsukiAru Hi, Tenshi ga Rakuen kara Ochite Kita.capitalisation. hi is a noun so should be capitalised, kara is a grammatical word so should be lowercase.
r84757.22021-11-22 at 23:42MutsukiTsukihime -A Piece of Blue Glass Moon-not, patch, undid bit ly link
r84741.22021-11-21 at 17:06MutsukiShikkoku no Sharnoth -What a Beautiful Tomorrow-no orig title
v7.982021-11-20 at 02:01MutsukiTsukihimeneither google nor i have heard of "turn for the worst"
r84705.42021-11-20 at 00:12MutsukiAmayui Labyrinth Meisterunoff