tomjmwang's profile

UsernameTomjmwang (u126147)
Registered2017-01-25
Edits-
Votes70 (8.81 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 42 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
70 votes total, average 8.81
10
11
9
42
8
17
7
0
6
0
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Memories Off - Innocent Fille-9.32018-04-24
Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai8.82018-03-12
Kanojo wa Tenshi de Imouto de8.52018-01-25
Kin'iro Loveriche92018-01-08
Primal x Hearts 28.52017-11-20
Primal x Hearts8.52017-11-20
Otome * Domain8.62017-11-20
Hello Lady! -New Division-8.82017-11-20