jh14123's profile

UsernameJh14123 (u130393)
Registered2017-04-29
Edits-
Votes257 (7.61 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 0 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
257 votes total, average 7.61
10
2
9
40
8
114
7
87
6
13
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Yamizome Revenger -Ochita Maou to Oc...7.52018-07-18
Venus Resort: Kyonyuu Rankou Island ~...6.82018-07-17
Shamrock no Hanakotoba7.72018-07-16
Maoten7.82018-07-16
Koi wa Sotto Saku Hana no you ni7.52018-07-09
Shin'yuu ga Kizukanu Uchi ni Kanojo o...7.72018-07-07
Natsu Koi!62018-07-06
Uchi no Kanojo82018-07-05