jh14123's profile

UsernameJh14123 (u130393)
Registered2017-04-29
Edits-
Votes351 (7.60 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 0 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
351 votes total, average 7.60
10
2
9
42
8
170
7
122
6
14
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Kudan no Folklore7.62019-05-18
Bosei Kanojo 2 -Chisei Houkai Hen-7.32019-05-17
Missing-X-Link ~Ten no Yurikago, Togi...7.62019-05-17
Waka-sama no Zasuru Sekai7.72019-05-16
Hajimete no Kanojo7.72019-05-11
Uchi no Koibito82019-05-09
Aoi Sora no Camus7.62019-05-06
Sakura Iro, Mau Koro ni7.52019-05-05