nekketsutarou's profile

UsernameNekketsutarou (u130428)
Registered2017-04-30
Edits-
Votes86 votes, 7.70 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 86 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
86 votes total, average 7.70
10
13
9
10
8
30
7
19
6
11
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Iranai Ko Game7.62021-07-19
Kara no Shoujo7.52021-07-19
Highway Blossoms62021-07-18
Reconquista8.92021-05-31
ChronoBox8.12021-05-13
Ouka Sabaki7.82021-04-11
Kami-sama no Game -Kankinsa...9.32021-04-06
Kizuato7.62021-03-07