bakauchuujin's profile

UsernameBakauchuujin (u131689)
Registered2017-05-30
Edits217
Votes86 votes, 5.71 average. Browse votes »
List stats195 releases of 154 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags11 votes on 11 distinct tags and 5 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats86 posts, 2 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
86 votes total, average 5.71
10
3
9
9
8
17
7
11
6
8
5
6
4
17
3
12
2
3
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Kyonyuu Fantasy8.52020-05-17
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekat...3.52020-04-23
Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni K...62020-04-04
Kyoto Colorful Days4.52020-03-12
Love Love ♥ Princess ~Ohime...7.52020-01-30
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu A...8.52020-01-09
Mesu Inu Haramase Oyakodon ...3.52019-12-16
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu A...8.52019-11-12

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c568.612020-04-25 at 14:39bakauchuujinSuou AmaneSex with others usually is assosiated with other males, on top of this the scene in question is part of Dave's Masturbation channel which is non
v16657.162020-03-07 at 16:02bakauchuujinLove Love ♥ Princess ~Ohime-sama ga Ippai! Motto Ecchi na Harem Seikatsu!!~Added screenshots
v19765.112019-12-27 at 09:20bakauchuujinMesu Inu Haramase Oyakodon ~Oba to Itoko o Aherase Meromero na Yari Makuri Pe...The resolution for these screenshots are correct, even though it might seem odd, Cherrykiss games upscaled the CGs, sprites and backgrounds. I have
v19765.92019-12-26 at 19:34bakauchuujinMesu Inu Haramase Oyakodon ~Oba to Itoko o Aherase Meromero na Yari Makuri Pe...Reverted to revision v19765.7 The english release and the Japanese release does not have the same resolution, the english version is not native 16:9
v19765.72019-12-26 at 11:44bakauchuujinMesu Inu Haramase Oyakodon ~Oba to Itoko o Aherase Meromero na Yari Makuri Pe...Unsure about the actual resolution. Comparing screenshots in 1080p and 1440p it is larger than 1080p and it seems to be atleast 1440p, unfortunatly I
v6540.402019-11-21 at 15:47bakauchuujineuphoriaPretty sure this scene is a bit too much of a spoiler.
v7724.662019-08-17 at 10:09bakauchuujinGrisaia no RakuenChanged some japanese screenshots for english ones.
v7723.522019-08-15 at 20:02bakauchuujinGrisaia no MeikyuuChanged some japanese screenshots for english ones.
v12178.162019-08-05 at 12:54bakauchuujinHaiyore! Nyaruko-san Meijou Shigatai Game no You na MonoOld screenshots had wrong resolution.
v5154.922019-08-05 at 12:38bakauchuujinGrisaia no KajitsuReverted to revision v5154.89 Having a 18+ scene of the english edition is important because it shows that it has mosaic censorship. Also the