shishishishi's profile

UsernameShishishishi (u131738)
Registered2017-05-31
Edits-
Votes113 (7.45 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 105 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
113 votes total, average 7.45
10
6
9
25
8
29
7
33
6
7
5
12
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki7.52019-05-28
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou 27.52019-05-23
Otome Riron to Sono Shuuhen -Ecole de...7.42019-05-23
Primal x Hearts52019-05-19
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou7.42019-05-19
Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi7.52019-05-14
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de7.12019-05-13
Waka-sama no Zasuru Sekai7.52019-05-02