llee1000's profile

Usernamellee1000 (u135371)
Registered2017-08-22
Edits153
Votes354 votes, 3.69 average. Browse votes »
Play times1326h30m from 62 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 1160 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews67 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags339 votes on 158 distinct tags and 47 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images55 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats131 posts, 7 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
354 votes total, average 3.69
10
3
9
8
8
15
7
16
6
17
5
13
4
70
3
120
2
77
1
15
Recent votes (show all)
Sousaku Kanojo no Ren'ai Ko...7.52021-11-30
Bakumatsu Jinchuu Houkoku R...4.52021-10-27
Bullet Butlers3.32021-10-26
Bijukubo "Iyarashii Kaa-san...2.72021-10-20
Irotoridori no Sekai2.42021-10-18
Hare Nochi Kitto Nanohana B...2.22021-10-11
Saiaku Naru Saiyaku Ningen ...2.82021-10-11
Chocolat ~Maid Cafe "Curio"~3.22021-10-11

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v682.332021-09-29 at 02:57llee1000Chocolat ~Maid Cafe "Curio"~added four screens from the new download edition
c91093.52021-09-24 at 01:55llee1000Einsteinadded to sequel
c92700.32021-09-24 at 01:54llee1000Gouda Shinjiadded to sequel
c91091.72021-09-24 at 01:54llee1000Hoshi Marisuadded to sequel
c91092.92021-09-24 at 01:54llee1000Katagiri Mouadded to sequel
c90807.122021-09-24 at 01:53llee1000Nishino Kasumiedit
c90807.112021-09-24 at 01:53llee1000Nishino Kasumiadded to sequel
c90805.112021-09-24 at 01:53llee1000Sakashita Iinaadded to sequel
c90806.102021-09-24 at 01:52llee1000Nitta Shinobuadded to sequel
c91090.112021-09-24 at 01:52llee1000Sigmaadded sex