llee1000's profile

UsernameLlee1000 (u135371)
Registered2017-08-22
Edits6
Votes145 (3.76 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 145 visual novels.
Forum stats1 post, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
145 votes total, average 3.76
10
2
9
7
8
5
7
7
6
9
5
6
4
20
3
46
2
33
1
10
Recent votes(show all)
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Norowareshi Dense...5.42018-10-09
Koi ni, Kanmi o Soete2.22018-10-06
Kimomen Teihen-shoku Demo Kyokon nara...1.72018-10-06
Island4.22018-08-27
Sweet ☆ Switch ~Majiwaru Shisen de To...3.52018-08-24
Newton to Ringo no Ki5.92018-08-20
Rance VI - Zeth Houkai -1.82018-08-16
Ikinari Anata ni Koishiteiru2.62018-08-08

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r59870.32018-09-28 at 02:53llee1000Hatsukoi 1/1 - Full English PatchAdded publisher.
r59870.22018-09-28 at 02:52llee1000Hatsukoi 1/1 - Full English PatchAdded platform.
r59870.12018-09-28 at 02:51llee1000Hatsukoi 1/1 - Full English PatchAdded the new patch.
c70185.22018-09-03 at 20:54llee1000Narusawa MeguruAdded character image.
c70187.22018-09-03 at 20:54llee1000Azuma MorioAdded character image.