llee1000's profile

UsernameLlee1000 (u135371)
Registered2017-08-22
Edits68
Votes273 votes, 3.75 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 1057 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags117 votes on 78 distinct tags and 19 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats11 posts, 3 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
273 votes total, average 3.75
10
4
9
7
8
6
7
15
6
17
5
12
4
54
3
90
2
57
1
11
Recent votes (show all)
Flyable Heart1.82020-05-30
Sobo no Mitsu Ana ~Aisuru M...1.62020-05-21
Sakura Nikagetsu52020-05-19
NinNinDays6.52020-05-18
Yubikiri Kon'yaku Lolita1.92020-05-18
Rui wa Tomo o Yobu5.52020-05-04
Icing -love coating-62020-05-04
Butterfly Seeker3.32020-05-04

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c87835.42020-05-18 at 22:42llee1000Sumireadded more sexual traits
c19051.392020-04-03 at 22:22llee1000Narusawa Rikkaadded FD
c21481.322020-04-03 at 22:22llee1000Hino Ryousukeadded FD
v21405.192020-03-08 at 20:28llee1000Yoru Meguru, Bokura no Maigo Kyoushitsuscreens
v21405.182020-03-07 at 20:36llee1000Yoru Meguru, Bokura no Maigo Kyoushitsu2 screens
v24702.182020-02-22 at 21:20llee1000Aonatsu Lineremoved one screen and replaced it with another one
v24702.172020-02-20 at 16:53llee1000Aonatsu Lineh screen
v24702.162020-02-19 at 21:32llee1000Aonatsu Linea screen
v26999.142020-02-08 at 02:55llee1000Saletéone more screen
v26999.132020-02-08 at 00:18llee1000Saletémore screens