onorub's profile

UsernameOnorub (u135571)
Registered2017-08-27
Edits36
Votes456 votes, 7.17 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 502 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews50 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags8 votes on 7 distinct tags and 6 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats182 posts, 9 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
456 votes total, average 7.17
10
12
9
55
8
76
7
205
6
91
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Nagomibako Innocent Grey Fa...7.12021-07-25
Musicus!7.72021-07-23
Otome Riron to Sono Shuuhen...7.62021-07-20
Riddle Joker6.32021-07-10
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no S...7.32021-07-05
Senren * Banka6.52021-06-27
Soshite Ashita no Sekai yori7.42021-06-18
Harem Tengoku da to Omottar...6.52021-06-10

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v5391.82021-06-28 at 02:08onorubTokimeki Memorial 3 ~Yakusoku no Ano Basho de~Around 40 hours for all 8 routes.
v12513.52021-04-22 at 20:22onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Youyoumu Extra..
v12512.62021-04-22 at 20:22onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou Extra..
v12513.42021-04-22 at 14:29onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Youyoumu Extrabasic description
v12512.52021-04-22 at 14:27onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou Extrabasic description
v7539.122021-04-18 at 20:43onorubIndigo..
v7539.112021-04-18 at 20:42onorubIndigosynopsis
c72567.22021-04-18 at 18:53onorubSuekawa HarikoNot as significant as Kaiho or Sakurano, but still enough to be considered a protagonist.
c72558.22021-04-18 at 18:52onorubSakurano ManaHer perspective is just as proeminent as Kaiho's.
c72559.22021-04-18 at 18:51onorubOnose KiriNot as significant as Kaiho or Sakurano, but still enough to be considered a protagonist.