onorub's profile

UsernameOnorub (u135571)
Registered2017-08-27
Edits10
Votes358 votes, 7.17 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 391 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags5 votes on 5 distinct tags and 3 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats71 posts, 5 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
358 votes total, average 7.17
10
12
9
47
8
53
7
148
6
82
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Kimi to Kanojo to Kanojo no...7.32020-05-24
Itsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni.7.32020-05-22
Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na6.62020-05-19
Gekkou no Carnevale8.12020-05-13
Kyonyuu Fantasy 27.22020-05-07
Moshimo Ashita ga Hare Naraba7.42020-05-05
Maji de Watashi ni Koishina...7.52020-04-30
Haruka ni Aogi, Uruwashi no6.52020-04-29

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v14314.72019-12-27 at 18:55onorubCosmology of KyotoThis is one i have to step down on. If you really take your time exploring everything, it will take you a little over 4 hours at most. No idea how
v10059.42019-12-26 at 15:53onorubGin no Hebi Kuro no Tsukiabout 5 hours
v24315.52019-11-10 at 13:59onorubLove EsquireSlightly under 30 hours.
v22251.42019-10-02 at 16:25onorubYi Wan Nian de Xingguang - Stars of the Fairy TaleAbout 9 hours for the 3 stories.
v8756.52019-06-15 at 18:26onorubKousoku ChojinUnless the japanese text is overly lewd, i have no idea how screenshots 1-4 and 6-7 are NSFW.
v4190.92019-05-22 at 13:32onorubRocket no NatsuReported to be a little over 20 hours for all routes.
v19987.82018-11-19 at 20:27onorubDai Gyakuten Saiban 2 -Naruhodou Ryuunosuke no Kakugo-A little over 30 hours
v12513.32018-02-20 at 02:59onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Youyoumu Extra3 to 4 hours
v12512.42018-02-20 at 02:59onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou Extra3 to 4 hours
v21013.32017-12-31 at 00:01onorubThe Last BirdlingAdded length (about 6 hours for single playthrough, 8 hours all endings)