onorub's profile

Usernameonorub (u135571)
Registered2017-08-27
Edits40
Votes521 votes, 7.13 average. Browse votes »
Play times1112h from 63 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 583 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews57 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags8 votes on 7 distinct tags and 6 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats269 posts, 19 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
521 votes total, average 7.13
10
10
9
50
8
101
7
243
6
100
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Pia♥Carrot e Youkoso!! ~We'...5.92022-05-20
Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Su...7.62022-05-18
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Za...7.32022-05-14
Owaru Sekai to Birthday72022-05-11
Hakuchuumu no Aojashin8.12022-05-07
Gakkou de Atta Kowai Hanashi7.22022-05-03
The Sekimeiya: Spun Glass7.82022-04-25
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa7.72022-04-20

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v12402.722022-04-04 at 11:55onorubFata Morgana no YakataNow that Reincarnation has its' own entry, there is no reason for screenshots for it to be in the main entry.
v26568.42022-03-05 at 21:03onorubGyakuten Touhou 3desc
v26567.52022-02-23 at 21:30onorubGyakuten Touhou 2desc
c16780.32021-09-29 at 20:38onorubKuki AgehaDon't know why it took this long.
v5391.82021-06-28 at 02:08onorubTokimeki Memorial 3 ~Yakusoku no Ano Basho de~Around 40 hours for all 8 routes.
v12513.52021-04-22 at 20:22onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Youyoumu Extra..
v12512.62021-04-22 at 20:22onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou Extra..
v12513.42021-04-22 at 14:29onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Youyoumu Extrabasic description
v12512.52021-04-22 at 14:27onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou Extrabasic description
v7539.122021-04-18 at 20:43onorubIndigo..