onorub's profile

UsernameOnorub (u135571)
Registered2017-08-27
Edits3
Votes212 (7.25 average)
Tags2 votes on 2 distinct tags and 2 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats0 releases of 228 visual novels.
Forum stats14 posts, 3 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
212 votes total, average 7.25
10
10
9
36
8
49
7
50
6
52
5
15
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Gyakuten Saiban 67.52018-11-11
Gyakuten Saiban 57.12018-11-06
Tsujidou-san no Jun'ai Road8.62018-11-04
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Tasogaredoki...72018-10-26
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Hou7.52018-10-19
Island7.62018-10-18
428 ~Fuusa Sareta Shibuya de~8.62018-10-13
Dengeki Stryker8.32018-10-10

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v12513.32018-02-20 at 02:59onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Youyoumu Extra3 to 4 hours
v12512.42018-02-20 at 02:59onorubIsogashii Hito no Tame no Koumakyou Extra3 to 4 hours
v21013.32017-12-31 at 00:01onorubThe Last BirdlingAdded length (about 6 hours for single playthrough, 8 hours all endings)