onorub's profile

UsernameOnorub (u135571)
Registered2017-08-27
Edits-
Votes104 (7.35 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 104 visual novels.
Forum stats3 posts, 2 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
104 votes total, average 7.35
10
14
9
16
8
20
7
16
6
24
5
14
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Portopia Renzoku Satsujin Jiken5.32017-11-17
Heartful Kareshi HolidayStar5.42017-11-16
Yandere-Chan5.62017-11-13
Togainu no Chi7.82017-11-12
Dies irae9.62017-11-06
Grisaia no Rakuen6.92017-10-21
Grisaia no Meikyuu7.72017-10-19
Moonlight Walks5.82017-10-15