konade's profile

UsernameKonade (u137794)
Registered2017-10-19
Edits-
Votes10 (7.37 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 12 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
10 votes total, average 7.37
10
0
9
2
8
3
7
3
6
2
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Saya no Uta7.52019-02-28
Hatsuru Koto Naki Mirai Yori72019-02-28
Nemurenu Hitsuji to Kodoku na Ookami ...5.52018-03-03
Steins;Gate8.72017-10-20
Fate/Stay Night6.92017-10-20
Grisaia no Kajitsu6.52017-10-20
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~9.32017-10-20
Zanmataisei Demonbane6.42017-10-20