nash21's profile

UsernameNash21 (u141266)
Registered2018-01-03
Edits-
Votes70 votes, 6.33 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 99 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags-
Forum stats24 posts, 10 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
70 votes total, average 6.33
10
6
9
11
8
6
7
15
6
3
5
10
4
8
3
10
2
1
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o H...6.82020-06-17
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o H...7.22020-05-28
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru9.32020-05-02
Umineko no Naku Koro ni8.72020-03-17
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai9.52020-02-23
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku...52020-02-17
Kara no Shoujo9.62019-12-20
Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai7.52019-12-20