nash21's profile

Usernamenash21 (u141266)
Registered2018-01-03
Edits-
Votes77 votes, 6.45 average. Browse votes »
Play times30h from 2 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 81 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats31 posts, 14 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
77 votes total, average 6.45
10
8
9
10
8
10
7
17
6
4
5
9
4
8
3
10
2
1
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
STEINS;GATE 09.42022-01-06
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai9.62022-01-04
STEINS;GATE9.22022-01-02
Phenomeno - Mitsurugi Yoish...7.52021-10-25
CROSS†CHANNEL52021-10-24
Eiyuu * Senki7.52021-05-11
Rei-Jin-G-Lu-P8.52021-05-04
New Dangan Ronpa V3 Minna n...7.42020-12-07