bugspawner's profile

UsernameBugspawner (u142322)
Registered2018-01-21
Edits-
Votes41 votes, 7.12 average. Browse votes »
List stats39 releases of 69 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
41 votes total, average 7.12
10
2
9
7
8
8
7
11
6
9
5
1
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
One Small Fire at a Time7.22019-10-13
Along the Edge6.92019-10-13
Love Ribbon62019-08-20
We Know the Devil6.42019-03-08
Cursed Sight6.82019-01-01
Harmonia8.72019-01-01
Yeguang7.92018-07-22
Tears 9, 105.82018-07-18