critias0038's profile

UsernameCritias0038 (u143129)
Registered2018-02-06
Edits352
Votes70 votes, 7.34 average. Browse votes »
List stats105 releases of 87 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags200 votes on 139 distinct tags and 13 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats7 posts, 2 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
70 votes total, average 7.34
10
5
9
16
8
10
7
24
6
7
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Haruiro Ouse6.72020-07-13
Anata no Shisen42020-06-26
A Summer's End — Hong Kong,...8.92020-06-23
Oshi no Love yori Koi no Love6.62020-04-14
Utawarerumono: Futari no Ha...9.32020-03-06
Gyakuten Saiban 39.92020-01-31
Gyakuten Saiban 29.42020-01-23
Aoishiro9.62020-01-20

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c41359.52020-07-06 at 09:57critias0038Sugawara Kikyou..
r72439.42020-06-15 at 07:16critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Bundle Pack Limited Edition..
r68664.132020-06-15 at 07:15critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Bundle Pack Limited Edition..
r72439.32020-06-15 at 07:01critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Bundle Pack Limited Edition..
r72439.22020-06-15 at 06:59critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Bundle Pack Limited Edition..
r72441.22020-06-15 at 06:58critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Steam Edition..
r72442.12020-06-15 at 06:58critias0038Monghyeon Re:After Steam Editionadd release
r72441.12020-06-15 at 06:56critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Steam Edition..
r72440.22020-06-15 at 06:54critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Bundle Pack Regular Edition..
r68665.72020-06-15 at 06:54critias0038Monghyeon Re:Master Bundle Pack Regular Edition..