marduk's profile

UsernameMarduk (u145653)
Registered2018-04-02
Edits-
Votes238 votes, 7.95 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 311 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
238 votes total, average 7.95
10
6
9
62
8
108
7
56
6
5
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Men at Work! 3 ~Hunter-tach...7.82021-06-17
Famicom Tantei Club Part II...82021-06-10
Famicom Tantei Club: Kieta ...8.32021-06-10
World's End Club8.12021-06-07
Enkou Shoujo ~Rikujoubu Yuk...7.62020-10-23
Nise Bitch ~Riajuu Butte mo...6.72020-10-23
Yuuwaku Namaiki Lolita7.92020-10-21
Inshuu Mura ~Inbi na Fuushu...6.82020-10-21