optinihl's list


ALLABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#
(1) / (55) / (1) / (11) / (3) / (64)

VoteLabelsTitle ▴AddedStart dateFinish date
4FinishedAsu Owaru Sekai, Sono Zen'ya2021-12-112021-12-112021-12-11
6FinishedAxanael2020-07-172021-12-242021-12-31
9FinishedBeskonechnoe leto2019-08-012018-12-182018-12-24
8FinishedBoku ga Tenshi ni Natta Wake2020-05-232021-03-092021-04-04
9.5FinishedCHAOS;CHILD2019-09-302020-07-062020-07-26
10FinishedCHAOS;HEAD2018-12-162020-05-012020-05-11
9DroppedCHAOS;HEAD NOAH2018-12-182020-10-132021-10-20
7.5FinishedChrono Clock2019-09-082021-05-202021-05-24
10FinishedCLANNAD2019-08-012020-05-242022-01-09
8FinishedDaitoshokan no Hitsujikai2020-05-072021-01-062021-05-31
9FinishedDies irae ~Acta est Fabula~2020-01-272021-06-132021-06-24
8.5FinishedDoki Doki Literature Club!2019-09-302018-02-052018-02-07
6FinishedDorei to no Seikatsu -Teaching Feeling-2020-05-18
8Finishededen* They were only two, on the planet.2021-12-132021-12-122021-12-19
7Finishedeuphoria2019-10-21
9FinishedFate/stay night2019-08-01
8FinishedFureraba ~Friend to Lover~2019-08-312019-08-292019-09-13
9FinishedG-senjou no Maou2020-05-172020-10-232020-11-28
6DroppedHare Nochi Kitto Nanohana Biyori2019-09-182020-12-142021-08-16
7FinishedHrustal'nyj Gorod: Ostanovite Zemlju, Ja Sojdu2019-08-01
6DroppedItsuka, Todoku, Ano Sora ni.2021-11-132021-11-122021-11-27
5DroppedKarakara2020-05-07
9FinishedKatawa Shoujo2019-08-01
7FinishedKimi to Kanojo to Kanojo no Koi.2018-12-162021-11-092021-11-10
10FinishedKin'iro Loveriche2021-06-122021-10-022021-10-13
6FinishedKoiken Otome2019-09-182022-03-182022-05-01
8FinishedKono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete2019-09-18
4DroppedLittle Busters!2019-12-25
9FinishedLucy - Geunyeoga Baradeon Geot -2018-12-162017-05-102017-05-13
8FinishedMaitetsu2019-12-15
10FinishedMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!!2020-01-272021-04-062021-04-19
7FinishedMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-12021-04-062021-05-102021-05-11
7FinishedMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-22021-04-062021-05-122021-05-13
7FinishedMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-32021-04-062021-05-142021-05-15
7FinishedMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-42021-09-292021-09-292021-10-01
8FinishedMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S2021-04-062021-04-212021-05-01
6FinishedMaking * Lovers2020-08-032020-08-022020-08-12
5FinishedMiraeui Yeochinnimi Naege Insareul Geonnewatda2019-08-08
10FinishedMuv-Luv2019-09-302022-01-232022-02-05
10FinishedMuv-Luv Alternative2019-08-242022-02-052022-02-11
7.5FinishedNanairo Reincarnation2020-02-052022-05-062022-05-14
8FinishedNeko Para Vol.1 Soleil Kaiten Shimashita!2019-11-09
8FinishedNeko Para Vol.2 Shimai Neko no Sucre2019-11-09
8FinishedNeko Para Vol.3 Neko-tachi no Aromatize2019-11-092019-01-012019-01-01
-DroppedNeko Para Vol.4 Neko to Patissier no Noel2019-11-092021-05-04
5DroppedNoble ☆ Works2019-08-24
9FinishedNukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka?2021-01-302021-10-202021-11-06
6FinishedPrincess Evangile2020-09-112020-08-242020-09-20
7FinishedPrincess Evangile W Happiness2020-09-222020-09-202020-09-26
9FinishedROBOTICS;NOTES2019-08-122021-05-022021-05-10