bladecast's profile

Usernamebladecast (u160801)
Registered2019-03-15
Edits6
Votes113 votes, 5.13 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 114 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags3 votes on 3 distinct tags and 1 visual novel. Browse tags »
Images1 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
113 votes total, average 5.13
10
15
9
8
8
11
7
4
6
2
5
2
4
23
3
28
2
20
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Suika72021-11-30
1room -Iede Shoujo-62021-11-02
My Neighbor Is a Yandere!? ...3.42021-11-02
Asa to Sex to Kana-oba-san2.62021-11-01
Okusan to Yane no Shita de2.52021-11-01
Cat and Room2.22021-11-01
Kyouhaku Netorare Seiso Tsu...3.42021-11-01
Hisashiburi ni Osananajimi ...2.22021-10-31

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r73217.12020-07-19 at 21:16bladecastLife’s DecisionsYea.
c91761.12020-07-19 at 21:10bladecastJackson BrownHi.
v28808.32020-07-19 at 21:06bladecastLife’s Decisionsyeet.
s21587.12020-07-19 at 21:04bladecastBladecastSup.
v28808.22020-07-19 at 21:01bladecastLife’s DecisionsGood pic.
v28808.12020-07-19 at 21:00bladecastLife’s DecisionsA short story about a young man contemplating about his life.