bladecast's profile

UsernameBladecast (u160801)
Registered2019-03-15
Edits6
Votes96 votes, 5.47 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 108 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags3 votes on 3 distinct tags and 1 visual novel. Browse tags »
Images1 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
96 votes total, average 5.47
10
15
9
8
8
11
7
3
6
1
5
2
4
24
3
17
2
15
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
The Clown2.92021-07-19
Yuki no Imouto1.92021-07-19
5 Questions1.82021-07-19
Path of Dreamers3.82021-05-12
Christmas Eve: Memories3.22021-05-09
One Day from the Life of Ma...2.22021-04-19
Moore's Machine1.82021-04-01
Dual Phase ~ Soukakurou (An...3.12021-03-28

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r73217.12020-07-19 at 21:16bladecastLife’s DecisionsYea.
c91761.12020-07-19 at 21:10bladecastJackson BrownHi.
v28808.32020-07-19 at 21:06bladecastLife’s Decisionsyeet.
s21587.12020-07-19 at 21:04bladecastBladecastSup.
v28808.22020-07-19 at 21:01bladecastLife’s DecisionsGood pic.
v28808.12020-07-19 at 21:00bladecastLife’s DecisionsA short story about a young man contemplating about his life.