hungkawaii's profile

UsernameHungkawaii (u161114)
Registered2019-03-24
Edits-
Votes40 votes, 7.13 average. Browse votes »
List stats2 releases of 64 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
40 votes total, average 7.13
10
0
9
12
8
8
7
8
6
8
5
2
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Imouto ga Ji ni Natta no de...5.52021-10-16
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm8.52021-09-19
Onii-chan, Kiss no Junbi wa...5.52021-08-11
Loca Love - Jinja x Senpai4.52021-08-07
Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no...8.52021-08-06
Hoka no Onna no Ko to H o S...5.52021-07-11
Neko Para Vol.4 Neko to Pat...6.52021-05-22
Josou Kaikyou42021-02-20