sayanora's profile

UsernameSayanora (u164157)
Registered2019-06-19
Edits-
Votes36 votes, 6.24 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 48 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags-
Forum stats3 posts, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
36 votes total, average 6.24
10
0
9
4
8
9
7
8
6
1
5
6
4
4
3
1
2
3
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no...8.42020-01-16
Kara no Shoujo72020-01-16
World End Syndrome5.32020-01-13
Rei-Jin-G-Lu-P7.62020-01-06
Kimi ga Shine ― Tasuuketsu ...3.52019-12-30
AI: The Somnium Files7.72019-12-12
Hoshi Ori Yume Mirai7.22019-09-22
Kyokugen Dasshutsu 9-Jikan ...7.32019-07-05