fallenguru's profile

Usernamefallenguru (u170712)
Registered2019-12-29
Edits7
Votes22 votes, 7.86 average. Browse votes »
Play times3h20m from 1 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats49 releases of 28 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Images1 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats38 posts, 3 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
22 votes total, average 7.86
10
4
9
7
8
6
7
2
6
0
5
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
120 Yen no Haru7.92022-07-29
Tsuki Kidou Kaisen ~Saisho ...7.52022-07-20
Mahou Shoujo Shoumou Sensen...8.52022-07-16
Sono Kubiwa o Hanasanaide ~...7.82022-05-31
Yuki's Palpitating, Passion...5.32022-05-27
Night Cascades7.92022-03-06
Sakura no Uta -Sakura no Mo...9.52021-09-29
Meikei no Lupercalia9.72021-07-10

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c113191.22022-08-10 at 20:18fallenguruMaki ShintaAdd tachie (source: extracted from game assets) and some personal data (source: link).
v933.302022-08-10 at 16:30fallenguruGore Screaming ShowAnd Monone and Fumiya's VAs for good measure. Source: in-game credits.
v933.292022-08-10 at 16:24fallenguruGore Screaming ShowVA for Shinta. Source: in-game credits.
c113191.12022-08-10 at 16:14fallenguruMaki ShintaSome basic info on Shinta. I might add more later, but my primary purpose is adding his VA.
r91450.32022-07-20 at 00:02fallenguruMahou Shoujo Shoumou Sensen -Cathedral Edition- Download EditionThe Cathedral Edition comes with the prequel side story as well.
r88603.42022-07-20 at 00:01fallenguruMahou Shoujo Shoumou Sensen -Cathedral Edition- Package EditionThe Cathedral Edition comes with the prequel side story as well.
r64891.52020-03-04 at 02:31fallenguruNational Park Girls: Episode 2added link to Steam (DLC)