ouma91's profile

UsernameOuma91 (u171867)
Registered2020-01-27
Edits1193
Votes142 votes, 7.41 average. Browse votes »
Play times513h from 22 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 2714 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags165 votes on 84 distinct tags and 31 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images15 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats25 posts, 19 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
142 votes total, average 7.41
10
8
9
23
8
34
7
49
6
16
5
6
4
2
3
1
2
2
1
1
Recent votes (show all)
Swan Song8.62021-10-05
Crime Rhyme9.72021-10-05
Nee Nee Nee8.42021-10-03
AneDeath. ~Ane-jini Kakugo ...7.42021-09-29
Soushitsukyou72021-09-24
Meidokissa.7.62021-09-23
Akarui Mirai -Wet and Messy...9.42021-09-15
Harame ~Seishi o Hoshigaru ...6.22021-09-14

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c32027.62021-10-12 at 00:16ouma91Minenaga Anna+22 traits
c32025.52021-10-08 at 22:59ouma91Torino Sugumi+32 traits
c30263.52021-10-08 at 16:35ouma91Takasugi Momoe+12 traits
c30261.82021-10-08 at 16:34ouma91Shimura Eimi+7 traits
c30265.82021-10-08 at 16:32ouma91Kimura Manabu+6 traits
c32028.62021-10-06 at 22:38ouma91Mikura Mami+40 traits
c30261.72021-10-06 at 09:24ouma91Shimura Eimi+14 traits
c30264.42021-10-06 at 09:23ouma91Kujou Kaori+8 traits
c30262.42021-10-06 at 08:43ouma91Shimura Mari+10 traits
c32026.62021-10-05 at 23:55ouma91Akiyama Yuuka+34 traits