ghosthardware's profile

UsernameGhosthardware (u174327)
Registered2020-03-30
Edits-
Votes54 votes, 6.59 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 69 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews3 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
54 votes total, average 6.59
10
0
9
2
8
8
7
24
6
13
5
3
4
3
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Juniper's Knot6.12021-01-14
Muv-Luv Alternative8.92021-01-12
Lucid96.72021-01-04
Fata morgana no Yakata8.22020-12-27
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku...7.42020-12-27
Chaos;Head7.12020-12-27
Muv-Luv7.22020-12-24
1bitHeart6.12020-11-30