styjoy's profile

Usernamestyjoy (u177460)
Registered2020-05-29
Edits542
Votes38 votes, 7.45 average. Browse votes »
Play times330h40m from 6 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats61 releases of 46 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews4 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags1718 votes on 787 distinct tags and 37 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images34274 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats70 posts, 9 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
38 votes total, average 7.45
10
0
9
5
8
17
7
13
6
1
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Sadistic Blood6.72021-05-16
Mayoi Hitsuji no Kajuen6.62021-05-01
Iwaihime8.12021-04-26
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku...9.22021-04-16
Vampires' Melody7.32021-04-02
Planetarian ~Chiisana Hoshi...7.12021-03-28
Rongrong Bianli Dian72021-03-23
Narcissu Side 2nd82021-03-21

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r83274.12021-09-24 at 21:08styjoyXiaoshi de Shijie yu Yue yu Shaonu -The world was prayed by the girl living a...Copied from r80923.2
c97082.52021-07-18 at 12:23styjoyMatsuri+1
v30079.62021-07-02 at 13:19styjoyAI Aino - Ji Niang Yucheng Fangchengshiromaji
r80733.32021-07-02 at 04:16styjoyEiyu*Senki Gold – A New Conquest - Chinese Steam Version 18+ PatchNote
r80828.62021-06-30 at 03:03styjoyStudy § SteadyDev isn’t required for localisation only release.
r80733.22021-06-26 at 13:55styjoyEiyu*Senki Gold – A New Conquest - Chinese Steam Version 18+ Patchlink
r65654.22021-06-26 at 13:47styjoySaya no Uta ~ The Song of Saya - DLC [Steam]update link
r80733.12021-06-26 at 08:36styjoyEiyu*Senki Gold – A New Conquest - Chinese Steam Version 18+ PatchCopied from r80732.1 Chinese patch
r77554.82021-06-26 at 08:33styjoyEiyu*Senki Gold – A New Conquest - Steam VersionReverted to revision r77554.6 Separate Chinese entry
r80732.12021-06-26 at 08:32styjoyEiyu*Senki Gold – A New Conquest - Steam VersionSeparate Chinese entry following Eiyu Senki