kevinjoai's profile

UsernameKevinjoai (u180150)
Registered2020-07-23
Edits-
Votes56 votes, 6.17 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 56 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
56 votes total, average 6.17
10
0
9
2
8
7
7
14
6
19
5
8
4
4
3
0
2
2
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Honoo no Haramase "Wanpaku"...4.22020-07-24
Miagete Goran, Yozora no Ho...7.22020-07-23
Soshite Hatsukoi ga Imouto ...6.22020-07-23
Hare Nochi Kitto Nanohana B...7.22020-07-23
Hanikami Clover5.72020-07-23
Sakura Hitohira Koi Moyou6.42020-07-23
Kanojo wa Tenshi de Imouto de7.42020-07-23
Koi Suru Doll to Omoi no Ki...7.62020-07-23