hevesy's profile

UsernameHevesy (u183527)
Registered2020-09-20
Edits29
Votes194 votes, 7.37 average. Browse votes »
List stats184 releases of 234 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Images363 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
194 votes total, average 7.37
10
5
9
32
8
58
7
62
6
29
5
3
4
3
3
0
2
1
1
1
Recent votes (show all)
Raillore no Ryakudatsusha8.22021-02-16
Suiheisen made Nan Mile? - ...7.52021-01-02
Isekai Sakaba no Sextet ~Vo...6.42020-12-26
Electro Arms -Realize Digit...8.32020-12-19
Dohna Dohna -Issho ni Warui...6.82020-12-08
Hatsukoi * Syndrome6.72020-11-23
Sorceress * Alive! ~the Wor...8.62020-11-21
IxSHE Tell6.72020-11-18

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r76447.12020-12-18 at 01:36hevesyFantasy Tavern Sextet -Vol.1 New World Days- - 18+ EditionAdd release
r75924.32020-12-15 at 23:22hevesyThe Ditzy Demons Are in Love With Me - Fandisc - 18+ Editionadd link
r75925.42020-12-15 at 23:14hevesyThe Ditzy Demons Are in Love With Me - Fandisc 18+ DLCadd link
r76122.22020-12-15 at 20:37hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 0 - 18+ DLCadd link
r76124.22020-12-15 at 20:33hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - 18+ DLCadd links
r76124.12020-11-29 at 10:00hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - 18+ DLCadd release
r76123.12020-11-29 at 10:00hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - 18+ Editionadd release
r57752.62020-11-29 at 10:00hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - Steam Edition"This item will be released December 15, 2020." link
r76122.12020-11-29 at 09:59hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 0 - 18+ DLCadd release
r76121.12020-11-29 at 09:59hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 0 - 18+ Editionadd release