hevesy's profile

UsernameHevesy (u183527)
Registered2020-09-20
Edits24
Votes191 votes, 7.36 average. Browse votes »
List stats189 releases of 231 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Images363 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
191 votes total, average 7.36
10
5
9
32
8
56
7
61
6
28
5
4
4
3
3
0
2
1
1
1
Recent votes (show all)
Namaiki Junjou Furyou Shoujo5.42020-11-26
Hatsukoi * Syndrome6.72020-11-23
Sorceress*Alive! ~the World...8.62020-11-21
IxSHE Tell6.72020-11-18
Christmas Tina -Paomo Dong ...8.12020-11-17
Einstein Yori Ai o Komete6.22020-11-02
Aikano ~Yukizora no Triangle~72020-10-31
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no ...9.32020-10-23

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r76124.12020-11-29 at 10:00hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - 18+ DLCadd release
r76123.12020-11-29 at 10:00hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - 18+ Editionadd release
r57752.62020-11-29 at 10:00hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 3 - Steam Edition"This item will be released December 15, 2020." link
r76122.12020-11-29 at 09:59hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 0 - 18+ DLCadd release
r76121.12020-11-29 at 09:59hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 0 - 18+ Editionadd release
r57753.52020-11-29 at 09:59hevesyI Walk Among Zombies Vol. 0 - Steam Edition"This item will be released December 15, 2020." link
r43090.32020-11-25 at 11:24hevesyNamaiki Junjou Furyou Shoujo - Download Editionlinks
r68470.122020-11-20 at 19:07hevesyATRI -My Dear Moments-...
r75925.12020-11-20 at 18:55hevesyThe Ditzy Demons Are in Love With Me - Fandisc - 18+ Steam Patchadd
r75924.12020-11-20 at 18:50hevesyThe Ditzy Demons Are in Love With Me - Fandisc - 18+ Editionadd