wezyweriusz's profile

UsernameWezyweriusz (u192907)
Registered2021-03-25
Edits12
Votes52 votes, 7.42 average. Browse votes »
Play times133h26m from 2 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 60 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews1 review. Browse reviews »
Tags-
Images9 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats3 posts, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
52 votes total, average 7.42
10
7
9
12
8
8
7
11
6
8
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
2
1
1
Recent votes (show all)
One 2 ~Eien no Yakusoku~6.52021-09-21
Saishuu Shiken Kujira8.22021-09-09
I Love You, Colonel Sanders...12021-08-29
Shironagasu Tou e no Kikan6.32021-08-27
Airy[F]airy ~Easter of Sant...7.32021-08-23
Iro ni Ide ni keri Waga Koi wa6.42021-08-19
Princess Maker 48.72021-08-02
Bittersweet Fools8.72021-07-23

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c59340.32021-09-21 at 16:22wezyweriuszSerizawa Kokonetraits
c67842.62021-09-20 at 16:33wezyweriuszAsou Kuontraits
c59341.42021-09-20 at 16:17wezyweriuszMizuki Harukatraits
c59322.62021-09-19 at 19:39wezyweriuszKousaki Noatraits
c96761.42021-09-19 at 12:27wezyweriuszKijima Kazuhirotrait
c59336.42021-09-18 at 19:20wezyweriuszMochizuki Ayametraits
c96761.32021-09-18 at 18:27wezyweriuszKijima Kazuhirotraits, image
v670.172021-09-18 at 10:06wezyweriuszOne 2 ~Eien no Yakusoku~screenshots
c59188.52021-09-17 at 21:40wezyweriuszKosuge Naoadded traits
v30695.32021-06-27 at 11:02wezyweriuszEmily is Away <3Added 2 screenshots.