skullface's profile

UsernameSkullface (u20658)
Registered2011-11-29
Edits1
Votes184 votes, 7.47 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 700 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
184 votes total, average 7.47
10
8
9
47
8
56
7
47
6
7
5
5
4
8
3
5
2
1
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Saku7.52021-03-07
Suicide Fence9.12021-03-02
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Kami ga...7.12021-03-02
Marco to Ginga Ryuu8.32021-02-26
Ar Tonelico ~Sekai no Owari...7.82021-02-24
Erewhon6.52021-02-22
ATRI -My Dear Moments-8.42020-12-28
Dohna Dohna -Issho ni Warui...7.62020-12-17

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c17041.32014-08-14 at 11:01skullfaceYuunagi Ichikaupdated traits