CMidnight's list


(2) / (43) / (5) / (2) / (34) / (0) / (43)
(61) / (30)

VoteLabelsTitle ▴AddedStart dateFinish date
6Finished, Otome7'scarlet2022-09-152021-11-052021-11-06
10FinishedAI: Somnium Files2022-09-152022-06-212022-06-27
-StalledAI: Somnium Files - nirvanA Initiative2022-09-152022-07-01
7Finished, OtomeAMNESIA2022-09-152019-11-152021-05-03
-Playing, OtomeAMNESIA LATER2022-09-152022-12-26
6Finished, OtomeBAD APPLE WARS2022-09-152021-11-062021-11-08
10Finished, OtomeBakudan★Handan2022-09-15
8Finished, OtomeBUSTAFELLOWS2022-09-15
9Finished, OtomeCinderella Phenomenon2022-09-172021-08-172021-08-18
-Playing, OtomeCinderella Phenomenon: Evermore2022-09-172022-09-18
9Finished, OtomeCode: Realize ~Shirogane no Kiseki~2022-09-152021-11-032021-11-05
10Finished, OtomeCode: Realize ~Shukufuku no Mirai~2022-09-152021-11-012021-11-03
10Finished, OtomeCode: Realize ~Sousei no Himegimi~2022-09-152021-08-232021-08-26
9Finished, OtomeCollar x Malice2022-09-152021-08-152021-08-21
8Finished, OtomeCollar x Malice -Unlimited-2022-09-152021-09-10
9FinishedCorpse Party: Blood Covered2022-09-15
-DroppedCorpse Party: Book of Shadows2022-09-15
8Finished, OtomeCupid Parasite2022-09-15
8Finished, OtomeDairoku: Ayakashimori2022-09-152021-12-18
-Stalled, OtomeDandelion ~Neoege Buneun Baram~2022-09-15
9FinishedDangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei2022-09-152017-10-262017-10-30
8Finished, OtomeEikoku Tantei Mysteria2022-09-152022-08-102022-09-17
7Finished, OtomeGensou Kissa Enchanté2022-09-15
9FinishedGyakuten Kenji2022-09-15
8FinishedGyakuten Kenji 22022-09-15
9FinishedGyakuten Saiban2022-09-152019-04-172019-04-19
8FinishedGyakuten Saiban 22022-09-152019-04-202019-04-22
10FinishedGyakuten Saiban 32022-09-152019-04-252019-04-25
7FinishedGyakuten Saiban 42022-09-15
8FinishedGyakuten Saiban 52022-09-15
7FinishedGyakuten Saiban 62022-09-152022-06-30
9Finished, OtomeHaitaka no Psychedelica2022-09-152022-02-102022-02-28
8Finished, OtomeHakuouki ~Shinsengumi Kitan~2022-09-152019-11-072021-05-01
7Finished, OtomeHatoful Kareshi: HolidayStar2022-09-152021-08-232021-08-23
8Finished, OtomeHatoful Kareshi ~Kibou no Gakuen to Shiroi Tsubasa~2022-09-152021-08-232021-08-24
7Finished, OtomeHyakka Hyakurou Sengoku Ninpou-chou2022-09-152021-11-172021-11-22
6Finished, OtomeKokuchou no Psychedelica2022-09-152022-01-272022-02-08
8FinishedNew Dangan Ronpa V3 Minna no Koroshiai Shingakki2022-09-15
8Finished, OtomeNorn9 ~Norn + Nonette~2022-09-152021-05-202020-05-29
8Finished, OtomeOlympia Soiree2022-09-152021-11-01
7Finished, OtomePeriod Cube ~Torikago no Amadeus~2022-09-152021-08-082021-08-11
10Finished, OtomePiofiore no Banshou2022-09-152021-04-132021-04-16
9Finished, OtomePiofiore no Banshou -Episodio 1926-2022-09-152022-09-202022-11-20
-StalledRoot Double -Before Crime * After Days-2022-09-152017-11-28
7Finished, OtomeSteam Prison2022-09-152021-06-20
-StalledSTEINS;GATE2022-09-152018-08-20
10FinishedSuper Dangan Ronpa 2 Sayonara Zetsubou Gakuen2022-09-152017-10-302017-11-10
10Finished, OtomeTaishou x Alice2022-09-152021-11-132021-11-16
-DroppedUmineko no Naku Koro ni2022-09-152020-07-02
8Finished, OtomeVARIABLE BARRICADE2022-09-152022-02-242022-07-28